150930 PlayStation Schools Cup Phil Jagielka 246 DSC 0191 DSC 0261 DSC 0306 DSC 0330 1 DSC 0374 DSCN0217 PlayStation Schools Cup Phil Jagielka

Prefect Nominations

Staff have been busy making nominations for Year 10 & Year 11 prefects.  Here are the names of the students who have made it to the next round!  Students in Year 10 & 11 as well as staff will be voting later this week to see who will get to be our Prefects.  Well done to everyone who has been nominated!

Y10 PREFECT

NOMINATIONS

FORM

Y11 PREFECT

NOMINATIONS

FORM

CONNOR BRITTLES

10CHI

BEN BIDDLECOMBE

11AMA

PAUL COLLIER

10CHI

ELLIE DOUGLAS

11AMA

HANNAH HAWKINS

10CHI

JIORDAN LLOYD

11AMA

SOPHIE HERATY

10CHI

OLIVER O’BRIEN

11AMA

JAZ MILLS

10CHI

HARRY SIXSMITH

11AMA

FERN MC GHEE

10PRY

THOMAS THWAITE

11AMA

ROBBIE MILLAR

10PRY

JOSH WILLIAMS

11AMA

ELLIE MURPHY

10PRY

JAKE HARRISON

11JDO

JAMES REID

10PRY

KATIE HARRISON

11JDO

JAMIE LEIGH TAGGART

10PRY

NICOLE HAWKSFORD

11JDO

ABBIE ANDERSON

10SMC

KYLE NEWBOLD

11JDO

SCOTT BAINBRIDGE

10SMC

LUCY ROBERTS

11JDO

JACK CONNOLLY

10SMC

AMY AUSTIN

11MCL

KATIE FREEMAN

10SMC

FRANCIS CRAWFORD

11MCL

RUSSELL HAYES

10SMC

PHOEBE HOUGH

11MCL

ELLE HUGHES

10SMC

SHAUN FLETCHER

11CSA

ADAM PARLE

10SMC

CHELBY MC GEE

11CSA

VIKKI WILLIAMS

10SMC

JOHN MOUNTFORD

11CSA

JOSHUA BROWN

10SOW

LIAM O’SHAUGHNESSY

11CSA

SARA CURREY

10SOW

CHLOE BIGGINS

11EAN

LUCY DRYHURST

10SOW

CONNOR MONAGHAN

11EAN

OLIVIA HARRIS

10SOW

PATSY MULHEARN

11EAN

JACK MAHER

10SOW

LAUREN OWEN

11EAN

ALEX WATSON

10SOW

JACK RADFORD

11EAN

CHARLIE WHITE

10SOW

NATHAN WILLIAMS

11EAN

EBELLE LI

10FCO

JAMES WILSON

11EAN

LIAM PARRY

10FCO

ELLIE BRERETON

11MCT

TOM SCHOFIELD

10FCO

NATHAN CLAIR

11MCT

AMY SINKER

10FCO

LEWIS GREEN

11MCT

ANNA BURNS

10DOL

JOSEPH WARD

11MCT

SOPHIE CAMPBELL

10DOL

EMILY ANDREWS

11CPA

MILLIE CRITCHLEY

10DOL

MEGAN ARMSTRONG

11CPA

PAULINA HUPTYS

10DOL

CHERRY BOWERS

11CPA

FINLAY MC KERRELL

10DOL

DANIEL BROPHY

11CPA

HARPREET SHERRY

10DOL

MEGAN CHEUNG

11CPA

LAURYN STANTON

10DOL

ALEXANDRA GREENWOOD

11CPA

 

JESSE OJUKWU

11CPA

LEWIS PRYOR

11CPA

LEWIS RIDING

11CPA

 

 

« Back to Latest News