Ms L Ainsworth / Administrator / Finance | |
Mrs A Aldred / PA to the Principal |
|
Mrs E Andrews / Performing Arts |
|
Mrs C Ansboro / Administrator / Attendance |
|
Mrs D Atherton / Health and Social Care |
|
Mr A Bailey / Assistant Progress Leader (Year 10) |
|
Miss E Bayliss / Design & Technology |
|
Miss R Broadhurst / Drama |
|
Mrs J Brougham / English |
|
Ms E Byron-Bentley / Second in English |
|
Mr J Cahill / Second in Humanities |
|
Ms K Callaghan / English |
|
Mrs F Campbell / Leader of The Safeguarding Hub |
|
Mr J Campbell / PE & STEAM Coordinator |
|
Ms J Carden / Art |
|
Ms J Casey / Art |
|
Ms M Catterall / Assistant Vice Principal |
|
Ms K Clarke / Learning Mentor |
|
Ms C Costello / Music & Mathematics |
|
Mrs D Cowan / Midday Supervisor |
|
Mrs J Cowley / Science | |
Mr A Craig / Teaching Assistant |
|
Mrs H Cranie / Modern Foreign Languages |
|
Mr F Crawford / Teaching Assistant |
|
Mr I Critchley / Principal |
|
Mrs N Cross / Vice Principal |
|
Mr D Day / Assistant Vice Principal | |
Ms A Devonshire / Mathematics & Numeracy Co-ordinator |
|
Ms T Dillon / Administrator |
|
Mrs S Dixon / Progress Leader (Year 7) |
|
Ms S Donohoe / MFL |
|
Mrs J Dowling / Art, Design & Technology Technician |
|
Mrs R Dowling / Second in Art, Design Technology |
|
Ms M Dwyer / Teaching Assistant |
|
Ms N Dwyer / Teaching Assistant |
|
Mr R Ellis / Assistant Vice Principal & Faculty Leader of Humanities |
|
Mrs V Erickson / Midday Supervisor |
|
Ms R Evans / Assistant Progress Leader (Year 8) |
|
Mr A Fisher / Teaching Assistant |
|
Miss C Flatley / Mathematics |
|
Miss L Fox / Mathematics |
|
Ms J Gallagher / Vice Principal |
|
Ms A Gallen / Science |
|
Mr A Gilbert / History |
|
Ms A Gilbert / Senior Leader of English |
|
Ms S Gonzalez-Barroso / Faculty Leader of Modern Foreign Languages |
|
Mrs J Graham / Administrator / Attendance |
|
Mrs J Gray / Progress Leader (Year 11) |
|
Mr C Gribbin / Marketing & Reprographics Technician |
|
Ms S Hall / Teaching Assistant |
|
Mrs S Halliday / Administrator |
|
Mr G Harrison / Vice Principal |
|
Mr Hartley / Business & Computer Science |
|
Ms M Harrison / Midday Supervisor |
|
Ms J Hayden / Assistant Vice Principal |
|
Miss J Hastings / PE |
|
Mr D Heydon / Assistant Vice Principal |
|
Ms L Heath / Assistant Progress Leader (Year 7) |
|
Mr T Henderson / Learning Mentor |
|
Ms K Henry / English |
|
Mr D Heydon / Assistant Vice Principal |
|
Mrs N Hillard / English / Lead Practitioner |
|
Mrs D Hodkinson / Teaching Assistant |
|
Mr P Ireland / School Business Manager |
|
Mrs M Irons / Progress Leader (Year 9) |
|
Mr S Jardine / Intervention |
|
Mrs C Jones / PE / Aspirations Coordinator |
|
Mr S Jones / Mathematics / Assessment Coordinator |
|
Mrs R Khatun / Mathematics |
|
Mr L Keeley / Science |
|
Ms H Kelly / Teaching Assistant |
|
Mr J Kelly / Science |
|
Mr R Kendrick / Second in Science |
|
Ms V Kenyon / Mathematics / Lead Practitioner |
|
Mrs R Khatun / Mathematics |
|
Mr C Knight / Humanities |
|
Miss K Lenehan / Science |
|
Mr C Maddock / Senior Science Technician |
|
Mrs C Magee / Higher Level Teaching Assistant |
|
Mrs S Marquis / Administrator |
|
Mrs A Manriquez / Art and Design |
|
Miss S Leyland / SENDCO |
|
Mr J Marsh / Science / Lead Practitioner |
|
Ms A Martin / Administrator |
|
Ms L Martin / Assistant Progress Leader (Year 11) |
|
Mrs S Martin / Literacy Co-ordinator |
|
Mr N McCurtin / Teaching Assistant |
|
Mrs M McDougall / Midday Supervisor |
|
Mrs N McGrath / Humanities |
|
Ms C McNally / Assistant School Business Manager |
|
Mr D Mooney / Faculty Leader of ICT and Business |
|
Ms L Moorhead / Teaching Assistant |
|
Ms A Morgan / Teaching Assistant |
|
Ms V Morgan / Assistant Progress Leader (Year 9) |
|
Mr L Moriarty / Mathematics |
|
Mrs J Nicklin / Midday Supervisor |
|
Mr D O’Leary / Second in PE |
|
Ms L O'Neill / IT & Business |
|
Mrs G Owen-Williams / Faculty Leader of Art, Design & Technology |
|
Mrs L Parr / Mathematics |
|
Ms R Patel / Science |
|
Ms C Price / Learning Mentor |
|
Mrs V Purcell / Classroom Support Assistant |
|
Ms A Radford / Technician |
|
Mr J Reed / Teaching Assistant |
|
Mrs N Rewcastle / Science |
|
Mr S Rewcastle / Science |
|
Mrs H Reynolds / Geography |
|
Mr S Riley / Geography / Duke of Edinburgh Coordinator |
|
Mr A Roberts / Assistant Vice Principal |
|
Mrs N Roberts / Senior Leader of Mathematics |
|
Ms Robinson / Art, Design & Technology |
|
Mr P Rylands / PE / Transition Coordinator |
|
Ms C Sabatina / English |
|
Mrs H Sangolola / Modern Foreign Languages |
|
Mrs H Scott / Faculty Leader of PE |
|
Mr J Shipman-Miller / Teaching Assistant |
|
Miss Suki Tang / Mathematics |
|
Ms N Stafford / English / Lead Practitioner |
|
Mrs S Tamm / History / Lead Practitioner |
|
Mrs M Taylor / Teaching Assistant |
|
Ms S Taylor / Midday Supervisor |
|
Mrs J Thomson / Vice Principal |
|
Ms L Traynor / English |
|
Mrs V Traynor / Progress Leader (Year 8) |
|
Ms G Walsh / Performing Arts / Associate Assistant Vice Principal |
|
Mr S Waters / Science |
|
Ms K Welsh / Midday Supervisor |
|
Ms K Williams / Modern Foreign Languages |
|
Mr C Worrall / Assistant Vice Principal & Senior Leader of Science |